Team

FutureCamp Holding

Peter-SchneiderPeter Schneider
Managing Partner
Incubation, Innovation
Roland-GeresDr. Roland Geres
Managing Partner
Climate, Energy, Sustainability
Ute-BinderUte Binder
HR & Controlling
Andrea-BrunnerAndrea Brunner
Marketing & Corporate Communications
Thomas-RieglThomas Riegl
Administration IT & Media
Aylin-BesiliAylin Besili
Office Management
FutureCamp-BuerogebaeudeAlena Katy Farkas
Werkstudentin
 
 

FutureCamp Climate

Annette-GrussAnnette Gruß
Managing Director
Business Administration
Thomas-MuehlpointnerThomas Mühlpointner
Member of the Management Team
Electrical Engineer
Christian-PacherDr. Christian Pacher
Member of the Management Team
Construction Engineer Waste Management
Joe-BeegJoe Beeg
M.Sc. Socioeconomics (WU)
Angelika-BerghaldAngelika Berghald
Environmental Engineer
Dorothea-BuehlerDorothea Bühler
M.Sc. Environmental and Resource Economics
Florian-FriedenFlorian Frieden
M.Sc. Business Chemistry
Dominik-GlockDominik Glock
Industrial Engineer, MBA
Michael-GollingerMichael Gollinger
Business Administration
Lennard-HabererLennard Haberer
Industrial Engineer
David-HeuerDavid Heuer
Business Administration (Univ.)
Irmgard-KunzmannIrmgard Kunzmann
Environmental Engineer
Johanna-LausenJohanna Lausen
Industrial Engineer
Sebastian-LenzDr. Sebastian Lenz
M.Sc. Engineering- and Hydrogeology
Michael-LoercherMichael Lörcher
Graduate physicist
Maresa-MuenstererMaresa Münsterer
Forestry Scientist
Felix-NickelFelix Nickel
Business Information Technologist
Jacqueline-OrwatJacqueline Orwat
M.Sc. Environmental Planning and Engineer Ecology
Hannah-PowarcinskyHannah Powarcinsky
Forestry Scientist, M.Sc. Forestry & Wood
Felix-RauFelix Rau
M.Sc. River Environments and their Management
Daniel-ScholzDaniel Scholz
Sinologist
in-kuerze-bei-FC
Margit-SpoettleMargit Spöttle
Biologist)
Lisa-WeberLisa Weber
M.Sc. Life Science, Economics and Policy
Senguel-WeidacherSengül Weidacher
Business Administration
Stefan-WeigertStefan Weigert
M.Sc. Management & Technology
in-kuerze-bei-FCtba.
FutureCamp-BuerogebaeudeMichael Gerauer
Trainee
FutureCamp-BuerogebaeudeLea Klausmann
Trainee
Nikolas-LedigerNikolas Lediger
Trainee
Louisa-NickelLouisa Nickel
Trainee
FutureCamp-BuerogebaeudeHelena Oliveira
Trainee
Marina-SpytsinaMarina Spitsyna
Trainee
FutureCamp-BuerogebaeudeIsabell Stöhr
Trainee
Andreas-WolffAndreas Wolff
Trainee